MEGAMAN LED bulb, matt, GX53, 4.9 W, warm white, 520 lm

Megaman MM27692 LED GX53 Bulb 6W Warm White 75 x 24mm EEC F1 piece

Used Offers from

MEGAMAN LED bulb, matt, GX53, 4.9 W, warm white, 520 lm

Cheapest Price
10-17 working days
£11.90
Delivery from £5.99

Megaman MM27692 LED GX53 Bulb 6W Warm White 75 x 24mm EEC F1 piece

Unknown
£12.67

MEGAMAN LED bulb, matt, GX53, 4.9 W, warm white, 520 lm

Cheapest offer

GX53 4.9W 827 LED bulb, warm white 2,700 K This GX53 LED bulb is suitable for use in lights as well as in furniture, as it generates very little heat. Features / technical data: - glare-free lighting thanks to diffuser - low heat radiation
£11.90
10-17 working days
lights.co.uk