Mego Kiss Catman Figure Peter Criss 8 Inch BRAND NEW & SEALED

Rare Mego Kiss The Demon Figure Gene Simmons 8 Inch BRAND NEW & SEALED

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Mego Kiss Catman Figure Peter Criss 8 Inch BRAND NEW & SEALED

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.99

Mego KISS Peter Criss Catman Action Figure

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Free Delivery

Kiss Catman Peter Criss Action Figure Retro Ver. Love Gun 20 CM MEGO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.41
Delivery from £8.39
Mego Kiss Catman Figure Peter Criss 8 Inch BRAND NEW & SEALED

Cheapest offer

Character: Peter Criss / UPC: 0850003511269 / Material: Fabric / Scale: 1:6 / Year Manufactured: 2021 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20036812858 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Gender: Male / Franchise: KISS / ProductTitle: Mego Action Figure Kiss Catman 8 Inch Peter Criss / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Mego / Type: Action Figure / Sport: Boxing / EAN: 0850003511269 / GTIN: 0850003511269 / Original/Licensed Reproduction: Original / Item Height: 20 cm / Packaging: Blister / Theme: Rock Group Kiss / Features: Boxed / Time Period Manufactured: 2010-2019 / Featured Person/Artist: Catman
£14.99
ebay.co.uk