Meindl Walking Boots OHIO 2 GORE-TEX in Brown 9

Meindl - Men's GORE-TEX® hiking shoes in - Ohio 2 GTX for Men in Leather - Size 9 UK - Brown Brown 9 UK

Meindl Walking Boots OHIO 2 GORE-TEX in Brown 9

Cheapest Total Price
10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£178.29
Free Delivery

Meindl - Men's GORE-TEX® hiking shoes in - Ohio 2 GTX for Men in Leather - Size 9 UK - Brown Brown 9 UK

under 2 day(s)
£181.90
Delivery from £11.99

MEINDL Ohio 2 Gore-tex - Men - Brown - size 9- model 2026 9

4-5 working days
£187.00
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking Trainers Meindl Ohio 2 GTX 43

4 days
£195.23
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking Trainers Meindl Ohio 2 GTX Gris 43

2-6 working days
£195.23
Delivery from £16.99

Product information

At a glance

• Waterproof and breathable Gore-Tex technology
• Durable leather construction with stylish design
• Comfortable cushioning for long treks

Similar products

Meindl - Men's GORE-TEX® hiking shoes in - Sion Mid GTX for Men - Size 11,5 UK - Grey Grey 11.5 UK
£174.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Meindl - Men's GORE-TEX® hiking shoes in - Ohio 2 GTX for Men in Leather - Size 10 UK - Brown Brown 10 UK
£181.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Meindl - Men's GORE-TEX® hiking shoes in - Ohio 2 GTX for Men in Leather - Size 9 UK - Brown Brown 9 UK
£181.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Meindl - Men's hiking boots for a day hike GORE-TEX® - Respond GTX for Men - Size 11,5 UK - Brown Brown 11.5 UK
£140.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Meindl - Men's hiking boots for a day hike GORE-TEX® - Respond GTX for Men - Size 10 UK - Brown Brown 10 UK
£140.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Meindl Walking Boots OHIO 2 GORE-TEX in Brown 9

Cheapest offer

Meindl Walking Boots OHIO 2 GORE-TEX in the following colours Brown. Available in men's sizes. Available sizes: 9. Hiking shoe with nubuck leather upper, Gore-Tex® lining and leather insole. Order OHIO 2 GORE-TEX Meindl now with no delivery charges on Rubbersole.co.uk !
£178.29
4-day delivery guaranteed
Rubbersole.co.uk