Meinl 11" Marathon Trad. Quinto WR

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£457.00
Free Delivery

Meinl Percussion Marathon Traditional Quinto 11" Wine Red

18 days
£509.00
Free Delivery

11" Marathon Traditional Wood Quinto with Stand, Remo Black Calfskin Skyndeep Head

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£613.31
Delivery from £185.79

Similar products

Meinl MCC11LB 11" Marathon Designer Series Conga - Leopard Burl
£389.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Meinl 11" Marathon Classic Series Wood Conga - Coffee Burst Finish
£379.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Meinl Marathon Classic Series Conga 11 Inch Natural
£369.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Meinl 11" Marathon Classic Series Wood Conga - Super Natural Finish
£369.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Meinl 11.75" Marathon Trad. Conga WR
Free Delivery
Meinl 11" Marathon Trad. Quinto WR

Cheapest offer

Meinl 11" Marathon Trad. Quinto WR, Quinto, Marathon Traditional Series, Size: 11", Height: 30", Material: Two-layer oak wood, Remo Black Calfskin Skyndeep drumhead, 8 mm tensioning rods, 5 mm traditional hoop, Black, powder-coated hardware, Manufacturer designation: MTCR11WR, Colour: Wine Gloss, high-gloss, Including Steely II Conga Stand, Meinl Conga Saver, handle and sound pads, accessory bag, tuning key and tuning oil
£457.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)