Meinl 13" HCS Bronze Hi-Hat

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£77.00
Delivery from £8.90

Meinl Cymbals HCS Bronze Hihat Cymbals 13 inch (Video) for Drum Set (33,02cm) - Pair - B8 Bronze, Traditional Finish, Made in Germany (HCSB13H)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.00
Free Delivery

Meinl HCS Bronze 13" Hi-Hats

1 day
£120.00
Delivery from £0.99

Meinl HCS Bronze 13" Hi-Hats & Gear4music Stand Black

1 day
£129.00
Delivery from £1.99

Meinl HCS Bronze 13" Hi Hat Cymbals & Premier Artist Hi-Hat Stand

21 days
£129.00
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

HCS HiHat 13", HCS13H
£77.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Meinl HCS 13 Hi Hat Cymbals & Gear4music Stand Black
£99.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
Meinl 13" HCS Bronze Hi-Hat

Cheapest offer

Meinl 13" HCS Bronze Hi-Hat, Hi-Hat Cymbal, Size: 13", Material: B8 Bronze, Traditional finish, Bright and clear tone, Balanced sustain, Made in Germany
£77.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)