Meinl 5A Fixed Wire Brushes

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.10
Delivery from £6.95

Meinl - 5A Fixed Wire Brushes - SB310

1 day
£35.00
Delivery from £5.48

Meinl Stick & Brush 5A Fixed Wire Brush Pair

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£36.90
Delivery from £1.99

Meinl Stick & Brush 5A Drum Brushes Pair, Wood Handles with Fixed Metal Wires - Made in Canada - for Jazz, Lessons, and Acoustic Music (SB310)

In stock
£40.33
Delivery from £19.00

Meinl Stick & Brush 5A Drum Brushes Pair, Wood Handles with Fixed Metal Wires - Made in Canada - for Jazz, Lessons, and Acoustic Music (SB310)

In stock
£41.04
Free Delivery
Meinl 5A Fixed Wire Brushes

Cheapest offer

Brand: MEINL / Type: accessories > drum sticks > brushes / For Instrument: Drums / MPN: color
£34.10
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Meinl Stick & Brush 5B Fixed Wire Brush Pair
£36.90
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99