Meinl 8,5" Natural Fiberskyn Head

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£66.00
Delivery from £8.90

Meinl Percussion REMO® R-Series Bongo Heads, 8 1/2" Fiberskyn®

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.59
Free Delivery

Meinl Percussion 8 1/2" Fiberskyn Natural REMO Bongo Head

19 days
£73.00
Delivery from £1.49

Similar products

Meinl 8,5" Natural Fiberskyn Head
£66.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Meinl Percussion Mini Cajon Speaker - Speaker in Cajon Design - Gift Idea - With 5-Watt Speaker - Baltic Birch, Natural (MMCS)
£62.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nino Percussion Wood Conga Set - 2 Hand Drums with Stand for Children from 5 Years - Musical Instrument Set - Siam Oak, Natural (NINO89NT)
£310.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Meinl Percussion Marathon Wood Bongos Natural
£175.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Meinl 8,5" Natural Fiberskyn Head

Cheapest offer

Meinl 8,5" Natural Fiberskyn Head, Bongo Head, Size: 8.5", Plastic head in natural skin look, Material: Natural Fiberskyn made by Remo, Suitable for Meinl Bongos LC300, FFB400, FWB400, CS400, WB400, BWB400
£66.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)