Meinl Percussion Hammer Head Beater - L-Shaped Soft Foam Beater for Foot Pedals - Hammer-Head-Shape - Foam Rubber, Black (BBB3)

Meinl BBB3 Hammer Bassbox Beater

Meinl Percussion Hammer Head Beater - L-Shaped Soft Foam Beater for Foot Pedals - Hammer-Head-Shape - Foam Rubber, Black (BBB3)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.70
Delivery from £4.49

Meinl L-shaped Hammer Head Bassbox / Snarebox Beater

Cheapest Total Price
19 days
£20.50
Delivery from £2.99
Meinl Percussion Hammer Head Beater - L-Shaped Soft Foam Beater for Foot Pedals - Hammer-Head-Shape - Foam Rubber, Black (BBB3)

Cheapest offer

For BassBox - This L-shaped foam beater was specifically designed for the Meinl Percussion BassBox and SnareBox Dual Playing Surface - The special hammerhead shape of this beater provides a dual playing surface for boom or punch Flush Fit - This L-shaped beater can be mounted on almost any standard bass drum foot pedal 5 Different Beaters - This beater comes in five different versions, this one comes with foam rubber At Home and On-the-Go - This beater can be used in jam sessions, studio recordings, and performances
£19.70
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Meinl Percussion Hammer Head Beater - L-Shaped Soft Foam Beater for Foot Pedals - Hammer-Head-Shape - Foam Rubber, Black (BBB3)
£19.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49