CLASSIC WOVEN STICK BAG MEINL

Meinl Classic Woven Stick Bag, Mocca Tweed

CLASSIC WOVEN STICK BAG MEINL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.50
Free Delivery

Meinl Stick Bag Mocha Tweed MCSBMO

Cheapest Price
1 day
£25.50
Delivery from £5.48

Meinl Classic Woven Stick Bag Mocha Tweed

14 days
£27.95
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Meinl Classic Woven Stick Bag Black
£23.90
Compare 8 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Meinl Classic Woven Stick Bag Gray
£25.50
Compare 7 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Meinl Classic Woven Cymbal Bag 22” MCCB22MO
£74.00
Compare 4 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
CLASSIC CYMBAL BAG 22" MEINL
£74.00
Compare 6 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Meinl 22” Classic Woven Cymbal & Stick Bag Black
£99.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
CLASSIC WOVEN STICK BAG MEINL

Cheapest offer

Rugged build, timeless look - our ultra-durable, heavyweight cotton tweed exterior fabric with PVC backing is used for toughness with a refined, throwback vibe; plus, it features durable suede leather accents and decorative stitching that look outstanding Intuitive organization - inside are 5 pockets to organize many drumsticks, brushes, rods and mallets (4 large gusseted pockets and 1 bonus pocket on the binding); plus, there are 4 smaller accessory pockets to accommodate parts, tools or sound effects External quick access pocket - for quick access storage, the deep exterior pocket is sized for common accessories, parts and tools, and it zips shut to secure items; this pocket has gusseted sides that expand to fit more gear inside
£25.50
amazon.co.uk