Meinl Percussion Bodhran Tipper Beater - Beater for Bodhran - Length 24 cm - Ash, Brown (FDT2)

Meinl FDT2 Percussion Sticks

Used Offers from

Meinl Bodhran Tipper FDT2 Antique Brown

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£12.89
Delivery from £2.99

Meinl Percussion Bodhran Tipper Beater - Beater for Bodhran - Length 24 cm - Ash, Brown (FDT2)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.89
Delivery from £4.49

Meinl Percussion Bodhran Tipper Beater - Beater for Bodhran - Length 24 cm - Ash, Brown (FDT2)

£17.29
Delivery from £4.49

Meinl Percussion Bodhran Tipper Beater - Beater for Bodhran - Length 24 cm - Ash, Brown (FDT2)

Cheapest offer

Bodhran Accessories - This special bodhran tipper is used to create a variety of sounds on the instrument Handy Size - This wooden beater, with a length of 24 cm, is compact enough to fit into most standard backpacks For Small and Large Hands - Thanks to its compact length and form, this mallet provides a secure grip for both small and large hands Lightweight - This lightweight percussion beater allows for extended playing sessions Gift Idea - This accessory is a versatile gift for musicians to enhance their setup
£12.89
amazon.co.uk