Meinl Fixed Nylon Brush - Stick & Brush (SB303)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.60
Free Delivery

Meinl Fixed Nylon Brush

1 day
£26.15
Delivery from £2.99

Meinl Fixed Nylon Brush - Stick & Brush (SB303)

£27.47
Free Delivery

MEINL SB303 Wire Brushes Fixed Nylon

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.70
Delivery from £12.92

Meinl Fixed Nylon Brush - Stick & Brush (SB303)

In stock
£33.38
Delivery from £19.00

Meinl Fixed Nylon Brush - Stick & Brush (SB303)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.19
Free Delivery

Meinl Drum Stick Nylon Brushes Fixed SB303

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.89
Free Delivery
Meinl Fixed Nylon Brush - Stick & Brush (SB303)

Cheapest offer

Nylon Diameter: 16mm (0.630'') Length: 380mm (14,960'') Made in Germany
£23.60
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Meinl Sonic Energy Meditation Flow Chime 38" C Minor
£169.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Meinl Sonic Energy Meditation Flow Chime 35" D Major
£149.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
MEINL Percussion Pickup Cajon Box Drum with Internal Snares - MADE IN EUROPE - Baltic Birch Wood, Snarecraft Series, 2-YEAR WARRANTY (PSC100B) & MSTCJB Cajon Bag, Black
£187.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Meinl Sonic Energy Meditation Flow Chime 35" G Major
£159.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £15.99
Meinl Sonic Energy Meditation Flow Chime 38" E Minor
£175.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £26.49