The MEINL Gong/Tam Tam Bags - Bag for 24" / 61cm Gong/Tam Tam (MGB-24)

Meinl Gong Bag 24"

The MEINL Gong/Tam Tam Bags - Bag for 24" / 61cm Gong/Tam Tam (MGB-24)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£78.00
Free Delivery

Meinl Sonic Energy- MGB-24 Bag For 24" Gongs

Cheapest Price
1 day
£78.00
Delivery from £5.48

The MEINL Gong/Tam Tam Bags - Bag for 24" / 61cm Gong/Tam Tam (MGB-24)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.20
Free Delivery

Meinl Gong Bag 24"

1 day
£79.50
Delivery from £1.99

The MEINL Gong/Tam Tam Bags - Bag for 24" / 61cm Gong/Tam Tam (MGB-24)

In stock
£94.26
Free Delivery
The MEINL Gong/Tam Tam Bags - Bag for 24" / 61cm Gong/Tam Tam (MGB-24)

Cheapest offer

Bag for 24" / 61cm Gong / Tam Tam Net weight 1360 g / 47.97 oz Protects during transportation Inner material velvet Outer material durable nylon
£78.00
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

The MEINL Gong/Tam Tam Bags - Bag for 32" / 81 cm Gong/Tam Tam (MGB-32)
£107.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The MEINL Gong/Tam Tam Bags - Bag for 36" / 91 cm Gong/Tam Tam (MGB-36)
£95.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meinl Professional Ibo Bag - Medium
£62.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meinl Sonic Energy 24" Gong Carrying Bag
£86.50
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £29.99
The MEINL Gong/Tam Tam Bags - Bag for 40" / 101cm Gong/Tam Tam (MGB-40)
£135.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery