Meinl Percussion Headliner Cajon Instrument - Compact Drum Box with Snare and Bass Sound - Playing Surface Baltic Birch (HCAJ1NT)

Meinl HCAJ1NT Cajon

Meinl Percussion Headliner Cajon Instrument - Compact Drum Box with Snare and Bass Sound - Playing Surface Baltic Birch (HCAJ1NT)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.00
Free Delivery

Meinl Headliner Series String Cajon Siam Oak HCAJ1NT

Cheapest Price
1 day
£105.00
Delivery from £5.48

Meinl Percussion Headliner Cajon Rubber Wood

1 day
£119.00
Delivery from £1.99

Meinl Percussion Headliner Cajon Instrument - Compact Drum Box with Snare and Bass Sound - Playing Surface Baltic Birch (HCAJ1NT)

In stock
£119.00
Delivery from £4.99

Meinl Percussion Headliner Cajon Instrument - Compact Drum Box with Snare and Bass Sound - Playing Surface Baltic Birch (HCAJ1NT)

In stock
£120.66
Free Delivery

Meinl Percussion Headliner Cajon Instrument - Compact Drum Box with Snare and Bass Sound - Playing Surface Baltic Birch (HCAJ1NT)

In stock
£123.99
Free Delivery
Meinl Percussion Headliner Cajon Instrument - Compact Drum Box with Snare and Bass Sound - Playing Surface Baltic Birch (HCAJ1NT)

Cheapest offer

Compact Seat Drum, Drum Box - The cajon is played with the hands, with brushes, or with pedals Drum-Set Grooves with the Hands - The wooden playing surface delivers powerful bass and crisp snare sounds Non-slip and better Playing Experience - 4 rubber feet and rounded corners protect floors and hands Rhythmic Accompaniment - Cajons are the compact musical addition for all singers and songwriters Compact Size - With a height of approximately 45 cm, this cajon is suitable for medium-sized players
£105.00
amazon.co.uk