Meinl Percussion Headliner Hand Tambourine - 1-Row Tambourine - With Curved Handle - ABS Plastic / Steel, Red / Silver (HTR)

Meinl HTR Hand Held Tambourine

Meinl Percussion Headliner Hand Tambourine - 1-Row Tambourine - With Curved Handle - ABS Plastic / Steel, Red / Silver (HTR)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Meinl Tour Hand Tambourine Steel Jingles Red

1 day
£21.50
Delivery from £2.99

Meinl Hand Tambourine - Red

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Delivery from £6.95

Meinl HTR Headliner Series Handheld ABS Tambourine 1 Row, Red (NEW)

£25.98
Free Delivery

Meinl Percussion Headliner Hand Tambourine - 1-Row Tambourine - With Curved Handle - ABS Plastic / Steel, Red / Silver (HTR)

In stock
£28.58
Delivery from £4.99

Meinl Percussion Headliner Hand Tambourine - 1-Row Tambourine - With Curved Handle - ABS Plastic / Steel, Red / Silver (HTR)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£39.18
Free Delivery
Meinl Percussion Headliner Hand Tambourine - 1-Row Tambourine - With Curved Handle - ABS Plastic / Steel, Red / Silver (HTR)

Cheapest offer

Jingle Ring - The tambourine is played by shaking, striking, or rubbing it by hand or with a stick Steel Jingles - The jingles of this single-row tambourine deliver a powerful and bright sound Ergonomic Handle - The ergonomic handle of this instrument allows for playing for extended periods Easy to Play - This tambourine is suitable for jam sessions, live performances, and studio recordings Rhythmic Accompaniment - Tambourines are the compact musical addition for all singers and songwriters
£19.99
amazon.co.uk