Meinl Sonic Energy Handpan Cord

Meinl MHPC Handpan Cord

Meinl Sonic Energy Handpan Cord

Cheapest Price
1 day
£41.99
Delivery from £1.99

Meinl Sonic Energy Handpan Cord

1 day
£42.00
Delivery from £5.48

Sonic Energy Handpan Cord - Decorative Cord for Common Handpan Sizes - 168 cm Long - With Drawstring (MHPC)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Meinl Sonic Energy Handpan Cord
£42.00
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Meinl Sonic Energy Handpan Cord

Cheapest offer

The Meinl Sonic Energy Handpan Cord is a stylish and practical addition to your handpan collection. Designed to fit both Sensory Handpans and Harmonic Art Handpans as well as any other standard-sized handpan this decorative cord adds a touch of elegance to your instrument. With its adjustable length of 168 cm the cord can be easily customised to provide a secure and snug fit for your handpan. Made with a blend of linen and nylon it is not only durable but also add extra grip to your handpan.Please Note: Handpans are NOT included.
£41.99
1 day
Gear4music.com