Meinl MTS1415B Timbales

Save on used deals -7 %
Used Offers from £413.00

Meinl MTS1415B Timbales

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£444.00
Free Delivery

Meinl Percussion Marathon Series Timbales - 2 Drums with 14 and 15 Inches - With Stand - Steel, Gold (MTS1415B)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£474.01
Free Delivery

Meinl Percussion Marathon Series Timbales Brass

31 days
£489.00
Free Delivery

Meinl MTS1415B Timbales

Cheapest offer

Meinl MTS1415B Timbales, Timbales, Size: 14" x 6.5" and 15" x 6.5", Brass model, Height-adjustable double timbale stand, Includes tuning key and cowbell holder
£444.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)