Meinl Bamboo Light Multi-Rod Stick & Brush (SB203), beige

Meinl Multi-Rod Sticks SB203 – Bamboo Light – Beige

Meinl Bamboo Light Multi-Rod Stick & Brush (SB203), beige

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery

Meinl Bamboo Light Multi-Rod Stick & Brush (SB203), beige

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.49
Delivery from £4.49

Meinl - Light Multi-Rod Bamboo Sticks - SB203

Cheapest Price
1 day
£18.49
Delivery from £5.48

Meinl Bamboo Light Multi-Rod Bundle Sticks

1 day
£19.16
Delivery from £3.99

Meinl Bamboo Light Multi-Rod Bundle Sticks

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.85
Delivery from £6.95

Meinl Bamboo Light Multi-Rod Stick & Brush (SB203), beige

£21.06
Free Delivery

Meinl SB203 Light Multi-Rod Bamboo

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.03
Delivery from £12.95

Meinl Bamboo Light Multi-Rod Stick & Brush (SB203), beige

In stock
£24.55
Delivery from £19.00

Meinl Bamboo Light Multi-Rod Stick & Brush (SB203), beige

In stock
£30.73
Delivery from £17.55
Meinl Bamboo Light Multi-Rod Stick & Brush (SB203), beige

Cheapest offer

Select Bamboo Diameter: 15mm (0. 590'') Length: 385mm (15, 160'') Made in Germany
£18.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Meinl Multi-Rod Sticks SB209 – Bamboo Rebound
£26.90
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Meinl - Standard Multi-Rod Bamboo Sticks - SB201
£19.49
Compare 6 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Meinl SB206 Multi-Rod Nylon S.Flex
£22.70
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.49
Meinl Heavy Multi-Rod Bundle Sticks (SB207)
£18.32
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Meinl SB200 Multi-Rod Birch
£21.80
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99