Meinl OR-300-R Sonic Energy Ornamental singing bowl, red, 300g
MEINL Singing Bowl - ORNAMENTAL SERIES - 9.5cm / 3,74" - 300g / 10.58oz (SB-OR-300-R)
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.95
Free Delivery
Meinl Ornamental Series Singing Bowl 300g Red
Cheapest Price
5 days
£43.95
Delivery from £21.99
MEINL Singing Bowl - ORNAMENTAL SERIES - 9.5cm / 3,74" - 300g / 10.58oz (SB-OR-300-R)
£45.14
Free Delivery
Similar products
Meinl OM Series Singing Bowl 300g
£52.95
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £21.99
MEINL Singing Bowl - ORNAMENTAL SERIES - 9.5cm / 3,74" - 300g / 10.58oz (SB-OR-300-BK)
Ibanez SR300E Deep Ocean Metallic
£304.00
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Meinl Percussion Traditional Wood Tambourine - 1-Row Tambourine - 10-inch Diameter - Siam Oak / Brass, Antique Brown / Natural (TA1B-AB)
£35.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ibanez SR300E Sky Veil Matte
£296.00
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery