Meinl RE12 12"x12" Repinique Alu

Meinl Percussion Aluminum Series Repinique - Small Hand Drum with Synthetic Head - 12 Inches Height - Aluminum, Silver (RE12)

Save on used deals -19 %
Used Offers from £145.00

Meinl RE12 12"x12" Repinique Alu

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£180.00
Free Delivery

Meinl Percussion Aluminum Series Repinique - Small Hand Drum with Synthetic Head - 12 Inches Height - Aluminum, Silver (RE12)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£180.00
Free Delivery

Meinl RE12 Samba 12" Aluminium Repiniques

18 days
£195.50
Free Delivery

Meinl RE12 12"x12" Repinique Alu

Cheapest offer

Meinl RE12 12"x12" Repinique Alu, Aluminium Repinique, Size 12" x 12", Chrome Hardware, Exchangeable drumhead, 8 Tension rods, The Repinique is played with a stick while the other hand is responsible for dampening and the slaps
£180.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)