Meinl Percussion Cymbal Attachment Holder - 3/8 inch - Drum Kit Accessoires, Chrome (MC-CY1)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.87
Free Delivery

Meinl S-Shaped 3/8" Cymbal Rod

20 days
£27.95
Delivery from £2.99

Meinl Percussion Cymbal Attachment Holder - 3/8 inch - Drum Kit Accessoires, Chrome (MC-CY1)

£28.54
Free Delivery
Meinl Percussion Cymbal Attachment Holder - 3/8 inch - Drum Kit Accessoires, Chrome (MC-CY1)

Cheapest offer

Extra long Z-shaped cymbal holder attachment Includes felt washers and wing nut to mount cymbals - perfect for splashes and small crashes 3/8” chrome plated steel arm Knurled end ensures a tight grip when used with any common percussion clamp Great for percussion rigs
£26.87
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Meinl MCCK-MCCL Cymbal Care Kit
£23.70
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nino by Meinl Leather Strap 12"/14" Cymbals
£9.50
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Meinl Percussion Rod Straight Rod - Straight Mounting Rod - Steel, Chrome Plated (MC-R1)
£8.11
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Meinl Cymbal Care Kit Includes Polish and Protectant
£27.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery