Meinl Plastic Egg Shakers Set of 4

Meinl Percussion Egg Shaker Set 4 Shakers

Meinl Plastic Egg Shakers Set of 4

Cheapest Total Price
21 days
£9.06
Delivery from £2.99

Meinl Percussion Egg Shaker Set - 4 different volumes - Including Soft, Medium, Loud, Extra Loud - Plastic, Multicolor (ES-SET)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.99
Free Delivery

Meinl ES-SET Hand Percussion Plastic Egg Shakers ESSET Set Of 4

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.59
Free Delivery

Meinl Percussion Egg Shaker Set - 4 different volumes - Including Soft, Medium, Loud, Extra Loud - Plastic, Multicolor (ES-SET)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.82
Free Delivery
Meinl Plastic Egg Shakers Set of 4

Cheapest offer

What colour will you choose? Meinl Plastic Egg Shakers are perfect for schools. Each shaker features a plastic construction and delivers a crystal clear sound that is ideal for a variety of musical styles. They are great for encouraging group music in the classroom and are comfortable to hold. This four-piece set features a range of volumes ranging from soft to extra loud.
£9.06
21 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Meinl Egg Shakers Yellow
£5.50
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Meinl Egg Shakers Green
£5.50
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99