Meinl HTMT1R Headliner Tambourine

Meinl Percussion Headliner Hand Tambourine - 2-Row Tambourine - With Curved Handle - ABS Plastic / Steel, Red / Silver (HTMT1R)

Meinl HTMT1R Headliner Tambourine

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£28.00
Delivery from £8.90

Meinl Percussion Headliner Hand Tambourine - 2-Row Tambourine - With Curved Handle - ABS Plastic / Steel, Red / Silver (HTMT1R)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.50
Free Delivery

Meinl Headliner HandHeld ABS Tambourine Dual Row Steel Jingles Red

1 day
£30.50
Delivery from £2.99

Meinl HTMT1R Headliner Tambourine

Cheapest offer

Meinl HTMT1R Headliner Tambourine, Tambourine, ABS plastic frame, 14 Pairs of steel jingles, Double row, Ergonomic handle, Bright sound, Colour: Red
£28.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)