Meinl HTHH2BK Hi-Hat Tambourine

Meinl Percussion Headliner Hihat Tambourine - Tambourine Add-On for Drum Cymbals - 5-inch Diameter - Mylar / Steel, Black / Silver (HTHH2BK)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.30
Free Delivery

Meinl HTHH2BK Hi-Hat Tambourine

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£23.30
Delivery from £8.90

Meinl Headliner Hihat Tambourine

1 day
£26.95
Delivery from £2.99

Meinl Percussion Headliner Hihat Tambourine - Tambourine Add-On for Drum Cymbals - 5-inch Diameter - Mylar / Steel, Black / Silver (HTHH2BK)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.29
Free Delivery

Meinl Percussion Hi-Hat Tambourine THH1BK

1 day
£41.50
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Meinl Headliner Series Snare Cajon Baltic Birch Frontplate Natural
£105.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Meinl Headliner Designer Series Wood Bongo - Vintage Wine Barrel
£129.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meinl HCAJ1NT Cajon
Delivery from £8.90
Meinl HTHH2BK Hi-Hat Tambourine

Cheapest offer

Meinl HTHH2BK Hi-Hat Tambourine, Hi-Hat Tambourine, Diameter: 5", Material: Chrome-plated steel, Hammered jingles, 2-Row, The steel jingles produce a powerful sound, Easy handling for quick assembly and disassembly, Colour: Black
£23.30
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)