Meinl HTHH1BK Hi-Hat Tambourine

Meinl Percussion Headliner Hihat Tambourine - Tambourine Add-On for Drum Cymbals - 5-inch Diameter - Mylar / Steel, Black / Silver (HTHH1BK)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.80
Delivery from £4.49

Meinl HTHH1BK Hi-Hat Tambourine

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£19.80
Delivery from £8.90

Meinl Headliner Hi-Hat Tambourine

1 day
£21.45
Delivery from £2.99

Meinl HTHH1BK Headliner Single Row Hi Hat Tambourine (NEW)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.00
Free Delivery

Meinl Percussion Headliner Hihat Tambourine - Tambourine Add-On for Drum Cymbals - 5-inch Diameter - Mylar / Steel, Black / Silver (HTHH1BK)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.49
Free Delivery

Meinl Percussion Headliner Hihat Tambourine - Tambourine Add-On for Drum Cymbals - 5-inch Diameter - Mylar / Steel, Black / Silver (HTHH1BK)

In stock
£32.34
Delivery from £4.49

Meinl HTHH1BK Hi-Hat Tambourine

Cheapest offer

Meinl HTHH1BK Hi-Hat Tambourine, Hi-Hat Tambourine, Diameter: 5", Material: Steel, Chrome-plated steel, Special features: Steel jingles, Colour: Black, The steel jingles produce an assertive sound, Easy handling allows quick assembly or removal
£19.80
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)