Meinl ST-HEBK Expander Set Steely II

Meinl Percussion Height Expander Accessory - 3-piece Set for Height Expansion of Conga Stands - Steel, Black (ST-HEBK)

Meinl ST-HEBK Expander Set Steely II

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£28.00
Delivery from £8.90

Meinl Steely II Conga Stand Height Expander Set Black Powder

Cheapest Total Price
18 days
£31.00
Delivery from £2.49

Similar products

Meinl Percussion Aluminum Series Repinique - Very Small Hand Drum with Synthetic Head - 10 Inches Height - Aluminum, Silver (RE10)
£128.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meinl Percussion Aluminum Series Cuica - Extra Small Hand Drum with Goat Skin - 6 Inches Height - Aluminum, Silver (QW6)
£108.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meinl Percussion Aluminum Series Cuica - Very Small Hand Drum with Goat Skin - 10 Inches Height - Aluminum, Silver (QW10)
£146.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meinl ST-HEBK Expander Set Steely II

Cheapest offer

Meinl ST-HEBK Expander Set Steely II, Expander Set, Steely II Conga Stand height adapter, To screw in on Conga stands and be able to play higher, Colour: Black model
£28.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)