Meinl Percussion Mini Turbo Cabasa Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£16.80
Delivery from £2.99

Meinl Percussion Turbo Cabasa Instrument - Very Small Shaker Instrument with Bead Chain - With Sound Ports - Plastic / Stainless Steel, Black (PCA5BK-XS)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.90
Delivery from £4.49

Meinl PCA5BK-XS Mini Turbo Cabasa Black

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.03
Delivery from £12.92

Meinl Percussion Turbo Cabasa Instrument - Very Small Shaker Instrument with Bead Chain - With Sound Ports - Plastic / Stainless Steel, Black (PCA5BK-XS)

In stock
£25.31
Delivery from £19.00

Meinl Percussion Turbo Cabasa Instrument - Very Small Shaker Instrument with Bead Chain - With Sound Ports - Plastic / Stainless Steel, Black (PCA5BK-XS)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£40.49
Free Delivery
Meinl Percussion Mini Turbo Cabasa Black

Cheapest offer

Classic cabasa sound. The Meinl Turbo Cabasa is a great addition to a percussion setup. The cabasa has 5 sound ports on each side of the resonating chamber which helps produce massive amount of sound even more than a standard cabasa! The turbo cabasa has a synthetic grip along with a steel chain and a stainless-steel cylinder which helps to create cutting sounds that will pierce through any environment.
£16.80
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Meinl Percussion Mini Cajon Speaker
£59.50
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Meinl Mini Skin Maracas
£26.65
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Meinl HDJ7-XXS Mini Djembe Gecko
£23.05
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery