Meinl PMC-6 Percussion Mount

Meinl Percussion Mounting Bar Set - Set of 6 Bars for Drum Sets - Straight, Angled, and Z-Shaped - Steel, Chrome Plated (PMC-6)

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.00
Free Delivery

Meinl PMC-6 Percussion Mount

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£99.00
Delivery from £8.90

Meinl Mounting Bar 6 Piece. PMC-6

18 days
£115.00
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Meinl Percussion Cajon Rack Mounting Clamp With L-shaped Rod
£22.50
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Meinl Percussion Vintage Series Chime - Musical Instrument with 33 Sound Bars - 1-row - Including Mounting - Wood and Aluminum, Brown and Silver (CH33VWB)
£132.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meinl MPE5NG Percussion Block High
£28.13
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meinl PMC-6 Percussion Mount

Cheapest offer

Meinl PMC-6 Percussion Mount, Mounting Rail, 6-Rail, Can be mounted on any stand, Ideal addition to the percussion or drumset, 2 Straight bars, 2 Angled bars, 2 Z-shaped support bars
£99.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)