Meinl Snarecraft Pickup Cajon -NT

Meinl Percussion Pickup Snarecraft Cajon - Big Drum Box with Pickup, Snare, and Bass Sound - Playing Surface Baltic Birch (PSC100NT)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£134.00
Free Delivery

Meinl Snarecraft Pickup Cajon -NT

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£134.00
Delivery from £8.90

Meinl Pickup Snarecraft Series Cajon Natural

1 day
£157.50
Free Delivery

Meinl Percussion Pickup Snarecraft Cajon - Big Drum Box with Pickup, Snare, and Bass Sound - Playing Surface Baltic Birch (PSC100NT)

In stock
£188.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Meinl Large Pickup Kalimpa - African Brown
£99.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meinl 17 Notes Pickup Kalimba Acacia
£68.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Meinl Woodcraft Pickup Cajon
£163.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Meinl Snarecraft Pickup Cajon -NT

Cheapest offer

Meinl Snarecraft Pickup Cajon -NT, Cajon, Snarecraft Series, Body and playing surface are made from Baltic birch, 3 Built-in piezo pickups, Controls: Volume, Tone, 6.3 mm Mono jack output, Built-in snare wires, Rounded corners for a more enjoyable playing feel, Dimensions (H x W x D): 50 x 30 x 30 cm, Model: PSC100NT
£134.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)