Meinl NI1AM The Night Amber

Meinl Percussion The Night Instrument - Sound Effect Instrument with Cricket Sound - With Handle - Wood, Natural (NI1AM)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.00
Free Delivery

Meinl NI1AM The Night Amber

Cheapest Price
1 day
£31.00
Delivery from £2.99

The Night Instrument: Percussion Tool with Cricket Sound & Wooden Handle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.95
Free Delivery
Meinl NI1AM The Night Amber

Cheapest offer

When playing The Night four solid steel balls hit a cylindrical metal rod in quick succession producing the unique sound of crickets.
£31.00
1 day
Gear4music.com