Meinl TAH2M-SNT 10" Tambourine

Meinl Percussion Traditional Headed Tambourine - With Goat Skin Head - 10-inch Diameter - Siam Oak / Steel and Brass, Natural (TAH2M-SNT)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.00
Free Delivery

Meinl Percussion Headed Recording-Combo Double Tambourine TAH2MSNT

Cheapest Price
1 day
£66.00
Delivery from £1.49

Meinl TAH2M-SNT 10" Tambourine

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£66.00
Delivery from £8.90

Meinl Percussion Traditional Headed Tambourine - With Goat Skin Head - 10-inch Diameter - Siam Oak / Steel and Brass, Natural (TAH2M-SNT)

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Meinl TAH2M-SNT 10" Tambourine

Cheapest offer

Meinl TAH2M-SNT 10" Tambourine, Tambourine, Diameter: 10", With hand-selected goat skin, Double-row with 16 jingles, Steel and brass combination, Wooden frame, Colour: Super Natural
£66.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.