Meinl Percussion Traditional Mountable Tambourine - 2-Row Tambourine - With Holder - ABS Plastic / Brass and Steel, White / Gold and Silver (TMT2M-WH)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.00
Free Delivery

Meinl Mountable ABS Tambourine Dual Alloy, White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.50
Delivery from £6.95

Meinl Percussion ABS Mountable Recording Tambourine White TMT2MWH

17 days
£61.60
Delivery from £1.49
Meinl Percussion Traditional Mountable Tambourine - 2-Row Tambourine - With Holder - ABS Plastic / Brass and Steel, White / Gold and Silver (TMT2M-WH)

Cheapest offer

Jingle Ring - The tambourine is played by shaking, striking, or rubbing it by hand or with a stick With Mount - The mount attached to the handle allows this tambourine to be integrated into a drum set Brass and Steel Jingles - The jingles of this double-row tambourine combine to create a unique sound Easy to Play - This tambourine is suitable for jam sessions, live performances, and studio recordings Rhythmic Accompaniment - Tambourines are the compact musical addition for all singers and songwriters
£49.00
amazon.co.uk