Meinl TA2A-AB Wood Tambourine

Meinl Percussion Traditional Wood Tambourine - 2-Row Tambourine - 10-inch Diameter - Siam Oak / Aluminum, Antique Brown / Natural (TA2A-AB)

Save on used deals -9 %
Used Offers from £30.00

Meinl Percussion Traditional Wood Tambourine - 2-Row Tambourine - 10-inch Diameter - Siam Oak / Aluminum, Antique Brown / Natural (TA2A-AB)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.00
Free Delivery

Meinl TA2A-AB Wood Tambourine

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£33.00
Delivery from £8.90

Meinl Percussion Tambourine Aluminum Jingles African Brown TA2AAB

18 days
£36.95
Delivery from £1.99

Meinl TA2A-AB Wood Tambourine

Cheapest offer

Meinl TA2A-AB Wood Tambourine, Holz Tambourine, With aluminum jingles, 2-Row with 16 pairs of aluminum jingles, Wooden frame, Colour: African brown
£33.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)