Meinl PFICY-2 Finger Cymbals Pro

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£33.00
Delivery from £8.90

Meinl Professional Finger Cymbals 2 5/8"

14 days
£34.30
Delivery from £3.49

Meinl Percussion Professional Finger Cymbals - Hand-played Jingle Instrument - 2 Small and Heavy Bronze Cymbals, 2.625 Inches - Bronze, Natural (PFICY-2)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.84
Free Delivery

Meinl PFICY-2 Finger Cymbals Pro

Cheapest offer

Meinl PFICY-2 Finger Cymbals Pro, Professional Finger Cymbals, Diameter: 6.7 cm (2 5/8"), Special bronze alloy, Connected with durable tape
£33.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.