Meinl Birch Standard Multi-Rod Bundle Sticks

Meinl SB200 Multi-Rod Birch

Meinl Birch Standard Multi-Rod Bundle Sticks

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£21.80
Delivery from £2.99

Meinl Standard Birch Multi-Rods

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Delivery from £3.95

Meinl Birch Standard Multi-Rod Bundle Sticks

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.30
Delivery from £6.95
Meinl Birch Standard Multi-Rod Bundle Sticks

Cheapest offer

The Meinl SB200 Birch Standard Multi-Rod Bundle Sticks are constructed using a bundle of high quality bamboo rods. The adjustable ring offers the flexibility to produce a wide range of sound responses. Completed by a stylish easy grip handle these rods are perfect for any percussion whether it be Cajon or a drum kit.
£21.80
1 day
Gear4music.com