Meinl Sonic Energy Magnetic Pickup

Meinl SEPU Handpan Magnetic Pickup

Sonic Energy Pickup - 6.3 mm Input Jack - For Handpans and Magnetic Musical Instruments - Percussion Accessory for Stage and Live (SEPU)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.20
Free Delivery

Meinl Sonic Energy Magnetic Pickup

Cheapest Price
1 day
£61.20
Delivery from £1.49

Sonic Energy Pickup - 6.3 mm Input Jack - For Handpans and Magnetic Musical Instruments - Percussion Accessory for Stage and Live (SEPU)

£62.41
Free Delivery

Sonic Energy Pickup - 6.3 mm Input Jack - For Handpans and Magnetic Musical Instruments - Percussion Accessory for Stage and Live (SEPU)

In stock
£66.95
Delivery from £5.90
Meinl Sonic Energy Magnetic Pickup

Cheapest offer

Ideal for a range of instruments. The Meinl Sonic Energy Magnetic Pickup allows you to amplify any magnetic instrument to achieve an even greater sound. This pickup is especially useful on larger stages in interaction with louder instruments and for experimental playing. The volume level is separately adjustable allowing you to find the perfect volume settings for your mix.
£61.20
1 day
Gear4music.com