Meinl Snarecraft Prof. Cajon Ash

Save on used deals -16 %
Used Offers from £144.00

Meinl Snarecraft Prof. Cajon Ash

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£171.00
Free Delivery

Meinl Percussion Snarecraft Professional Cajon - With Snare Foot Pedal - Playing Surface American White Ash (SCP100AWA)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£205.00
Free Delivery

Meinl Snarecraft Professional Cajon 19 3/4 inch American White Ash

1 day
£205.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Meinl Snarecraft Prof. Cajon Ash
£171.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Meinl Snarecraft Prof. Cajon Walnut
£163.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Meinl Snarecraft Prof. Cajon Ash

Cheapest offer

Meinl Snarecraft Prof. Cajon Ash, Cajon, Model: SCP100AWA, Birchwood body, Strikeface made of American white ash, Foot pedal adjustable snare effect, Rounded corners for a more comfortable feel, Dimensions (H x W x D): 50 x 30 x 30.5 cm
£171.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)