Meinl Sonic Energy 10" Compact Steel Tongue Drum C Minor 8 Notes 432 Hz Navy Blue

Cheapest Total Price
33 days
£85.95
Free Delivery

Meinl Sonic Energy 10" Compact Steel Tongue Drum, C Minor, 8 Notes, 43

1 day
£86.00
Delivery from £5.48

Meinl Sonic Energy Steel Tongue Drum Percussion Instrument 10", 8 Notes with Mallets, Bag - for Musician Gift, Meditation, Yoga, Sound Baths

In stock
£97.45
Free Delivery

Meinl Sonic Energy Steel Tongue Drum Percussion Instrument 10", 8 Notes with Mallets, Bag - for Musician Gift, Meditation, Yoga, Sound Baths

In stock
£97.50
Free Delivery

Meinl Sonic Energy Steel Tongue Drum Percussion Instrument 10", 8 Notes with Mallets, Bag - for Musician Gift, Meditation, Yoga, Sound Baths

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks
£105.35
Delivery from £21.52

Similar products

Meinl White Gong 12"
£74.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meinl Sonic Energy TF-FOL Flower Life Tuning Fork EC-FOL
£23.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meinl Sonic Energy 7 pcs. Chakra Set Singing Bowls
£1,411.20
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.50
Meinl Sonic Energy 10" Compact Steel Tongue Drum, D Minor, 8 Notes, 43
£86.00
Compare 4 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Meinl Sonic Energy 16" Ritual Drum Moon Phases True Feel Head
£145.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Meinl Sonic Energy 10" Compact Steel Tongue Drum C Minor 8 Notes 432 Hz Navy Blue

Cheapest offer

The Meinl Sonic Energy 10" Compact Steel Tongue Drum is ideal for quiet practice meditation sessions yoga spaces or anyone who wants a calming instrument close to hand. You get a pre-tuned C minor scale at 432 Hz so every note sits naturally together and encourages simple flowing patterns even if youre completely new to tongue drums. Its soft rounded tone works well in shared spaces and you can play with your fingers or the included mallets depending on how gentle or defined you want each note to sound.At just 10" across it rests comfortably on your lap or coffee table making it easy to bring into group sessions or move around your home. The stainless-steel top adds durability while the included soft bag helps you keep it protected between uses. Its a straightforward way to add a soothing musical element to your day.
£85.95
33 days
Gear4music.com