Sonic Energy Crystal Singing Bowl - 12“ Heart Chakra - 432 Hz Tuning, Note F4 - For Meditation, Yoga, Sound Healing - Silicone Ring included (CSB12F)

Meinl Sonic Energy 12" Crystal Singing Bowl Heart Chakra

Used Offers from

Sonic Energy Crystal Singing Bowl - 12“ Heart Chakra - 432 Hz Tuning, Note F4 - For Meditation, Yoga, Sound Healing - Silicone Ring included (CSB12F)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£185.00
Free Delivery

Meinl Sonic Energy 12" Crystal Singing Bowl Heart Chakra

Cheapest Price
1 day
£185.00
Delivery from £28.99

Meinl Sonic Energy 12" Crystal Singing Bowl With Brown Bag Heart Chakra

5 days
£269.00
Delivery from £26.49

Meinl Sonic Energy 12" Crystal Singing Bowl Set Heart Chakra

5 days
£279.00
Delivery from £26.99

Similar products

Meinl White Gong 12"
£74.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meinl Sonic Energy TF-FOL Flower Life Tuning Fork EC-FOL
£23.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meinl Sonic Energy 7 pcs. Chakra Set Singing Bowls
£1,411.20
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.50
Meinl Sonic Energy 10" Compact Steel Tongue Drum, D Minor, 8 Notes, 43
£86.00
Compare 4 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Meinl Sonic Energy 16" Ritual Drum Moon Phases True Feel Head
£145.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Sonic Energy Crystal Singing Bowl - 12“ Heart Chakra - 432 Hz Tuning, Note F4 - For Meditation, Yoga, Sound Healing - Silicone Ring included (CSB12F)

Cheapest offer

Heart chakra - This bowl belongs to the heart chakra which is located in the middle of the chest 432 Hz - The crystal singing bowl has a diameter of 30 cm, the exact tone F4 and is tuned to 432 Hz White-frosted material - This instrument is made of high-purity quartz and has a fine matt-white finish Intuitive play - Intense and space-filling sounds can be created without previous musical knowledge Sonic Energy - A sound journey to find more calmness, focus and relaxation
£185.00
amazon.co.uk