Meinl Sonic Energy 3" Pocket Steel Tongue Drum A Major 6 notes 440 Hz Dark Green Germ of Life

Cheapest Total Price
18 days
£17.50
Delivery from £2.99

MEINL SONIC ENERGY Pocket Steel Tongue Drum PSTD4DGGOL -Seeds Of Life

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.43
Delivery from £13.13

Meinl Sonic Energy Pocket Steel Tongue Drum Portable Percussion Instrument 3", 6 Notes with Mallet - for Musician Gift, Meditation, Yoga, Sound Baths

In stock
£24.04
Delivery from £5.90

Meinl Sonic Energy Pocket Steel Tongue Drum Portable Percussion Instrument 3", 6 Notes with Mallet - for Musician Gift, Meditation, Yoga, Sound Baths

In stock
£24.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Meinl White Gong 12"
£74.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meinl Sonic Energy TF-FOL Flower Life Tuning Fork EC-FOL
£23.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meinl Sonic Energy 7 pcs. Chakra Set Singing Bowls
£1,411.20
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.50
Meinl Sonic Energy 10" Compact Steel Tongue Drum, D Minor, 8 Notes, 43
£86.00
Compare 4 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Meinl Sonic Energy 16" Ritual Drum Moon Phases True Feel Head
£145.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
Meinl Sonic Energy 3" Pocket Steel Tongue Drum A Major 6 notes 440 Hz Dark Green Germ of Life

Cheapest offer

The Meinl Sonic Energy 3" Pocket Steel Tongue Drum is ideal for anyone who wants a calming melodic instrument they can keep close by whether youre teaching working or taking a quiet moment at home. Its compact size fits neatly on a desk or table and you can play it with the included wooden mallet or your hands. Thanks to its pre-tuned A major scale every note blends smoothly so you can simply pick it up and play without overthinking what comes next. The coated stainless-steel shell adds a reassuring sturdiness while the six-note layout keeps things approachable for beginners teachers and sound practitioners alike. Youll find the bright A5 to A6 range brings a joyful lift to short patterns simple meditations and gentle warmups. And because its tuned at 440 Hz it slips easily into group sessions or casual musical moments.
£17.50
18 days
Gear4music.com