Meinl Sonic Energy 3-Piece Essence Crystal Singing Bowl Set, E4 / B3 /

Meinl Sonic Energy Essence Crystal Singing Bowl Set (E4, B3, G3)

Meinl Sonic Energy 3-Piece Essence Crystal Singing Bowl Set, E4 / B3 /

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£1,297.00
Free Delivery

Meinl Sonic Energy 3-piece Essence Singing Bowl Set E4 / B3 / G3

20 days
£1,409.00
Free Delivery
Meinl Sonic Energy 3-Piece Essence Crystal Singing Bowl Set, E4 / B3 /

Cheapest offer

£1,297.00
1 day
scan.co.uk

Similar products

Meinl Professional Double Singing Bowl Mallet Felt/Rubber Tip Small
£11.50
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Meinl Sonic Energy White Gong - 12" (30,48 cm) - Beater included - (WG-12)
Free Delivery
Meinl Sonic Energy 7 pcs. Chakra Set Singing Bowls
£1,392.82
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.50
Meinl Sonic Energy TF-FOL Flower Life Tuning Fork EC-FOL
£23.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery