Sonic Energy Steel Tongue Drum - Small 7 Inch Tank Drum in G Minor - Stainless Steel Instrument for Meditation, Yoga, Kids - Including mallets and bag (SSTD2NB)

Meinl Steel Tongue Drum - Sonic Energy Small - 8-note G Minor, Navy Blue

Sonic Energy Steel Tongue Drum - Small 7 Inch Tank Drum in G Minor - Stainless Steel Instrument for Meditation, Yoga, Kids - Including mallets and bag (SSTD2NB)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.00
Free Delivery

Meinl Sonic Energy Small Steel Tongue Drum, Navy Blue, G Minor, 8 Note

Cheapest Price
1 day
£43.00
Delivery from £5.48

Meinl Small Steel Tongue Drum Navy Blue G Minor 8 Notes 7"/18 cm

1 day
£46.60
Delivery from £1.99

Sonic Energy Steel Tongue Drum - Small 7 Inch Tank Drum in G Minor - Stainless Steel Instrument for Meditation, Yoga, Kids - Including mallets and bag (SSTD2NB)

In stock
£50.52
Free Delivery

Sonic Energy Steel Tongue Drum - Small 7 Inch Tank Drum in G Minor - Stainless Steel Instrument for Meditation, Yoga, Kids - Including mallets and bag (SSTD2NB)

In stock
£50.85
Delivery from £5.90

Similar products

Meinl Sonic Energy 10" Compact Steel Tongue Drum, D Minor, 8 Notes, 43
£86.00
Compare 4 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Meinl Sonic Energy 10" Compact Steel Tongue Drum B Minor, 8 Notes, 432
£86.00
Compare 5 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Meinl Steel Tongue Drum Black A-MINOR
£265.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Sonic Energy Steel Tongue Drum - Small 7 Inch Tank Drum in G Minor - Stainless Steel Instrument for Meditation, Yoga, Kids - Including mallets and bag (SSTD2NB)

Cheapest offer

Small Steel Tongue Drum - Creating mindful moments is child’s play with this instrument Harmonious tones - The eight steel tongues are harmonious in themselves and tuned to the key of G Minor Intuitive play - This Small Steel Tongue Drum can be played without any previous musical knowledge Ergonomic shape - The navy blue-coated steel tongue drum has a pleasant ergonomic shape Accessories included - The set comes with a pair of mallets and a small storage bag Sonic Energy - A sound journey to find more calmness, focus and relaxation
£43.00
amazon.co.uk