Meinl Stick & Brush Medium Drum Set Mallet (SB401)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Meinl Medium Drum Set Mallets SB401

Cheapest Price
1 day
£22.00
Delivery from £5.48

Meinl Drumset Mallet Medium

1-3 days
£22.90
Delivery from £8.90

Meinl Medium Drumset Mallet

1 day
£24.40
Delivery from £2.49

Meinl Stick & Brush Medium Drum Set Mallet (SB401)

In stock
£26.88
Free Delivery

Meinl Stick & Brush Medium Drum Set Mallet (SB401)

In stock
£29.35
Delivery from £19.00

Meinl Stick & Brush Medium Drum Set Mallet (SB401)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Meinl Stick & Brush Drum Tech Multi Tool (SB503)
£23.83
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
Meinl Timbales Stick 1/2 Inch Stick & Brush (SB119)
£8.57
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Meinl - Standard 7A - American Hickory Drumsticks - SB100
£11.24
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.38
Meinl Hybrid 7A Wood Tip Drumsticks
£14.28
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meinl - Standard Long 5A - American Hickory Drumsticks - SB103
£11.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.32
Meinl Stick & Brush Medium Drum Set Mallet (SB401)

Cheapest offer

American hickory Diameter: 14 mm (0.550 inches). Length: 395 mm (15.550 inches). Head: 31 mm (1.220 inches). Made in Germany
£22.00
amazon.co.uk