MEINL Stick & Brush Standard Wire Brush (SB300)

Meinl Stick & Brush Standard Wire Brush (SB300)

MEINL Stick & Brush Standard Wire Brush (SB300)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.00
Free Delivery

Meinl - Standard Wire Brushes - SB300

Cheapest Price
1 day
£31.00
Delivery from £5.48

MEINL Stick & Brush Standard Wire Brush (SB300)

£32.20
Free Delivery

Meinl Standard Wire Brush

1 day
£34.90
Delivery from £2.99

Meinl Standard Wire Brush

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.15
Delivery from £6.95

Meinl Stick & Brush Standard Retractable Wire Brushes, Pair

£41.04
Free Delivery

MEINL Stick & Brush Standard Wire Brush (SB300)

In stock
£41.58
Free Delivery

MEINL Stick & Brush Standard Wire Brush (SB300)

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery
MEINL Stick & Brush Standard Wire Brush (SB300)

Cheapest offer

Select Bamboo Diameter: 16mm (0.630'') Length: 384mm (15,120'') Made in Germany
£31.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Meinl Multi-Rod Sticks SB203 – Bamboo Light – Beige
£18.49
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meinl Jumbo Cajon Brush
£26.15
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.49
Meinl SB400 Super Soft Drum Set Mallet Stick & Brush
£34.90
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.49
Meinl - Standard Long 5A - American Hickory Drumsticks - SB103
£10.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.32
Meinl Stick & Brush Drum Tech Multi Tool (SB503)
£23.52
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00