Meinl Timbale Sticks 1/2

Cheapest Price
21 days
£7.91
Delivery from £3.99

Meinl Timbales Stick 1/2 Inch Stick & Brush (SB119)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.57
Delivery from £4.49

Meinl Timbales Stick 1/2 Inch Stick & Brush (SB119)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.95
Free Delivery

Meinl Timbales Stick 1/2 Inch Stick & Brush (SB119)

In stock
£11.74
Delivery from £10.90

Meinl Timbales 1/2" Hickory Drumstick, SB119

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.36
Delivery from £12.92

Meinl Timbales Stick 1/2 Inch Stick & Brush (SB119)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£25.34
Free Delivery
Meinl Timbale Sticks 1/2

Cheapest offer

The Meinl Timbale Stick 1/12 is the thickest set of sticks in the Timbale collection and are constructed using select American hickory for added strength and durability. Designed to be used with most world percussion instruments from cowbells and woodblocks to timbales and bongos and even cymbals and chimes the Meinl Timbale Sticks offer superb versatility and efficiency in playing.
£7.91
21 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Meinl Timbale Sticks 1/2
£7.91
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £3.99
Meinl Timbale Sticks 5/16
£6.91
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £3.99
Meinl Timbales Stick 1/2" Long Diego Gale (3-Pack)
£22.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meinl Professional Timbales Bag
£100.25
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
Meinl Timbale Sticks 3/8
£7.79
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £3.99