MELISSA 40W Electric Citrus Juicer Machine Squeezer Juice Press Lemon Extractor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

0.7L 40W Electric Citrus Juicer Machine Squeezer Juice Press Lemon Extractor

Cheapest Total Price
£19.99
Free Delivery

MELISSA 40W Electric Citrus Juicer Machine Squeezer Juice Press Orange Extractor

Cheapest Total Price
£19.99
Free Delivery

Melissa 40W Electric Citrus Juicer Machine Squeezer Juice Press Fruits Orange, Lemon, Grapefruit Extractor - Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00
MELISSA 40W Electric Citrus Juicer Machine Squeezer Juice Press Lemon Extractor

Cheapest offer

Brand: MELISSA / Type: Citrus Press/Juicer automatic / EAN: 8711902089803 / Appliance Capabilities: Berries / Capacity: 0.7 L / Power Source: Electric / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: 16230042 / MPN: 16230042 / Appliance Uses: Juice / Number of Items: 1 / Power: 40 W / Colour: Black
£19.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Melissa Citrus Press 40W 0.7L, with Two Cones, Two-Direction Twist, Dust Lid - Black
£19.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49