Melissa & Doug 11-Piece Brew and Serve Wooden Coffee Maker Set - Play Kitchen Accessories

Melissa & Doug Brew And Serve Wooden Coffee Maker Set, Pretend play, Wooden Toy, 3+, Gift for Boy or Girl

Melissa & Doug 11-Piece Brew and Serve Wooden Coffee Maker Set - Play Kitchen Accessories

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Melissa & Doug 11-Piece Brew and Serve Wooden Coffee Maker Set - Play Kitchen Accessories

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.50
Free Delivery
Melissa & Doug 11-Piece Brew and Serve Wooden Coffee Maker Set - Play Kitchen Accessories

Cheapest offer

Wooden coffee maker set that "wakes up" kids' creativity 2 mugs, 3 coffee pods, sugar, creamer, spoon, ice cube, and menu card included Lid opens and closes and dial turns to indicate size settings Sturdy, quality construction Encourages imaginative play, Manufacturer: Melissa and Doug
£12.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Melissa & Doug PAW Patrol Scratch Art Pad - Skye colour Reveal Travel Activity Pad
£3.69
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Melissa & Doug Jumbo Colouring Pad - Pink
£8.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Melissa & Doug Pretty Purse Fill and Spill Soft Play Set Toddler Toy
£13.19
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49