Melissa & Doug Construction Chunky Puzzle - 6-Piece Wooden Puzzle with Easy-Grasp Pieces - Interactive Learning Toy for Kids Age 2 Plus

Melissa & Doug CHUNKY WOODEN PUZZLE/JIGSAW CONSTRUCTION Toy/Game

Used Offers from

Melissa & Doug Construction Chunky Puzzle - 6-Piece Wooden Puzzle with Easy-Grasp Pieces - Interactive Learning Toy for Kids Age 2 Plus

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.19
Free Delivery

Melissa & Doug Construction Chunky Puzzle - 6-Piece Wooden Puzzle with Easy-Grasp Pieces - Interactive Learning Toy for Kids Age 2 Plus

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.86
Delivery from £4.49

Melissa & Doug Construction Chunky Puzzle - 6 Pieces - 13726

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Melissa & Doug Construction Chunky Puzzle - 6-Piece Wooden Puzzle with Easy-Grasp Pieces - Interactive Learning Toy for Kids Age 2 Plus

In stock
£16.83
Free Delivery

Construction Chunky Puzzle | Puzzles | Wooden Toy | 2+ | Gift for Boy or Girl

2-3 days
£17.25
Free Delivery

Melissa & Doug Construction Chunky Puzzle - 6-Piece Wooden Puzzle with Easy-Grasp Pieces - Interactive Learning Toy for Kids Age 2 Plus

In stock
£17.94
Delivery from £15.18

Similar products

Melissa & Doug Jumbo Colouring Pad - Pink
£8.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Melissa & Doug Fire Truck Kids Toy Play Tent | Pretend Play | 3+ | Gift for Boy or Girl
£51.20
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.89
Melissa & Doug Pretty Purse Fill and Spill Soft Play Set Toddler Toy
£23.39
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Melissa & Doug Construction Chunky Puzzle - 6-Piece Wooden Puzzle with Easy-Grasp Pieces - Interactive Learning Toy for Kids Age 2 Plus

Cheapest offer

6-piece wooden puzzle with a building-site theme Thick puzzle pieces are easy for small hands to grasp. 2 ways to play: Place pieces in the puzzle board or stand them up for pretend play. Full-colour pictures beneath the pieces offer visual clues, Manufacturer: Melissa & Doug
£12.19
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk