Melissa & Doug Let’s Explore S ind Jigsaw Floor Puzzle and Magnifier, Puzzles for children, Detective Toy, Developmental Games, 5+, Gift for Boys or Girls, FSC-Certified Materials

Melissa & Doug Let’s Explore Seek & Find Jigsaw Floor Puzzle and Magnifier, Puzzles for children, Detective Toy, Developmental Games, 5+, Gift for Boys or Girls, FSC-Certified Materials

Melissa & Doug Let’s Explore S ind Jigsaw Floor Puzzle and Magnifier, Puzzles for children, Detective Toy, Developmental Games, 5+, Gift for Boys or Girls, FSC-Certified Materials

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.38
Free Delivery

Melissa & Doug Let’s Explore S ind Jigsaw Floor Puzzle and Magnifier, Puzzles for children, Detective Toy, Developmental Games, 5+, Gift for Boys or Girls, FSC-Certified Materials

£24.49
Free Delivery

Melissa & Doug S ind Cardboard Jigsaw Floor Puzzle Toy

2-3 days
£29.67
Free Delivery

Melissa & Doug Let’s Explore S ind Jigsaw Floor Puzzle and Magnifier, Puzzles for children, Detective Toy, Developmental Games, 5+, Gift for Boys or Girls, FSC-Certified Materials

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Melissa & Doug Let’s Explore S ind Jigsaw Floor Puzzle and Magnifier, Puzzles for children, Detective Toy, Developmental Games, 5+, Gift for Boys or Girls, FSC-Certified Materials

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£41.64
Delivery from £12.34

Similar products

Melissa & Doug Jumbo Colouring Pad - Pink
£8.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Melissa & Doug Fire Truck Kids Toy Play Tent | Pretend Play | 3+ | Gift for Boy or Girl
£50.82
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.89
Melissa & Doug PAW Patrol Scratch Art Pad - Skye colour Reveal Travel Activity Pad
£3.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Melissa & Doug Let’s Explore S ind Jigsaw Floor Puzzle and Magnifier, Puzzles for children, Detective Toy, Developmental Games, 5+, Gift for Boys or Girls, FSC-Certified Materials

Cheapest offer

48-piece double-sided seek-and-find floor puzzle with two different natural habitats to piece together and explore Includes 48 jumbo-sized puzzle pieces, double-sided card with reference pictures and plant and critter identification lists, double-sided seek-and-find card, magnifier, collectible medallion One side of the puzzle features a forest/underground scene (orange) and the other features a pond/underwater scene (green); approximately 36” x 24” assembled Multiple play and learning opportunities; puzzle play encourages problem-solving and logical thinking, fine motor development, goal-setting, and patience Makes a great gift for 5- to 9-year-olds, for hands-on, screen-free play This product uses FSC (Forest Stewardship Council) certified materials (FSC C156584). Target gender: unisex, Manufacturer: Melissa & Doug
£21.38
amazon.co.uk