Melissa & Doug Dust Sweep & Mop (806030) Board Game Multicolor Kids

Melissa & Doug, Let’s Play House! Dust! Sweep! Mop! Pretend Play Toy Set for Kids | Cleaning Wooden Toys for Children | 3+ | Gift for Boy or Girl

Melissa & Doug Dust Sweep & Mop (806030) Board Game Multicolor Kids

Cheapest Price
14-16 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £7.99

Melissa & Doug Dust! Sweep! Mop! 6-Pc Wooden Pretend Play Preschool Cleaning Set Broom, Duster, Kid-Sized Cleaning Toys For Boys and For Girls - FSC Certified - FSC Certified

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.80
Free Delivery

Melissa & Doug Dust! Sweep! Mop! 6-Pc Wooden Pretend Play Preschool Cleaning Set Broom, Duster, Kid-Sized Cleaning Toys For Boys and For Girls - FSC Certified - FSC Certified

In stock
£49.74
Free Delivery
Melissa & Doug Dust Sweep & Mop (806030) Board Game Multicolor Kids

Cheapest offer

Transform your little one´s playtime into a delightful cleaning adventure with this charming Dust, Sweep & Mop play set from Melissa & Doug.Perfectly crafted for budding homemakers, this six-piece set is a wonderful introduction to the world of pretend housekeeping.Designed with both fun and functionality in mind, each piece in this set is made to be durable and perfectly sized for little hands.The set includes a broom , mop , duster , dustpan , hand brush , and a convenient storage stand. These tools are not just toys they are gateways to imaginative play, helping children develop essential life skills while having a blast.The natural-wood handles lend a classic and sturdy feel to the set, ensuring that it can withstand the rigors of enthusiastic play.The bright colors are not only visually appealing but also serve to engage children, encouraging them to dive into their role-playing games with gusto.One of the standout features of this set is its versatility. The dustpan can easily sn
£32.99
14-16 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Melissa & Doug Jumbo Colouring Pad - Pink
£8.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Melissa & Doug Pretty Purse Fill and Spill Soft Play Set Toddler Toy
£13.19
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Melissa & Doug PAW Patrol Scratch Art Pad - Skye colour Reveal Travel Activity Pad
£3.36
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Melissa & Doug Water Reveal Pad - Safari | Activity Pad | Travel | 3+ | Gift for Boy or Girl
£8.35
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.62