Wood Food Set for Cutting

Melissa & Doug Wooden Play Food Cutting Food | Charlies

Wood Food Set for Cutting

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Cutting Food Age 3+ Wooden Play Food Melissa & Doug 10487

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Melissa & Doug Cutting Food play kit Wooden Food 10487 kids learn fun Age 3+

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Kids Play Toys - Food & Kitchen Sets - Melissa & Doug

£21.99
Free Delivery

Wood Food Set for Cutting

In stock
£33.05
Free Delivery
Wood Food Set for Cutting

Cheapest offer

100 Percent HAPPINESS GUARANTEE: We design every toy to the highest quality standards, and to nurture minds and hearts. If child is not inspired, give us a call and we'll make it right. Our phone number is on every product SELF-STICK TABS: This cutting food set features self-stick tabs that hold pieces together. It’s Ideal for pretend play and introducing the concepts of “part” and “whole.” Ideal Product
£19.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Melissa & Doug Jumbo Colouring Pad - Pink
£8.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Melissa & Doug PAW Patrol Scratch Art Pad - Skye colour Reveal Travel Activity Pad
£3.60
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Melissa & Doug Water Reveal Pad - Safari | Activity Pad | Travel | 3+ | Gift for Boy or Girl
£8.35
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.62
Melissa & Doug Pretty Purse Fill and Spill Soft Play Set Toddler Toy
£14.03
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49